Friday, May 17, 2013

Jahziel Manabat

Stuff you need to know about Jahz:

Nickname: "Jahz"
Real Name: Jahziel Ruiz Manabat
Location: Philippines
Birth Date: April 4 1987
Birth Place: Quezon City
Nationality: Pinay
Civil Status: Single
Height: 5'3
Eyes Color: dark brown

Jahziel Manabat pinay model who's quite popular nowadays in the Philippine car show circuit. She’s also one of the Premiere Vixens and heralded one of the six of the hottest models in the country and is included in FHMs 100 sexiest women in the Philippines.

1 comment: